TypologyTotalPercentage
Career Final Project (PFC) 29233,94%
Report1000,13%
Others290,04%
Master's Thesis (TFM) 10491,41%
PhD Thesis73629,92%
Presentation1480919,96%
Chapter of Book31304,22%
Book11481,55%
Final Degree Work (TFG) 49656,69%
Article3869152,14%